Save Snapshot
28 Properties

28 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 2854 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/29 29

    $ 330,000 2.9%

    $ 340,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,839 SqFt

    2854 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jennifer Stokes Habetler of Redfin Corporation

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2801 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/2 2

    $ 380,000 1.3%

    $ 384,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,863 SqFt

    2801 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Marylee Nowak of Brokerocity Inc

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2820 WATERFRONT AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    $ 419,900

    $ 419,900

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,072 SqFt

    2820 WATERFRONT AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Condo

    Listed by Iwona Karon of Hometown Real Estate Group LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1 Waterfront CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/50 50

    $ 440,000 4.8%

    $ 419,900

    3 Beds3.5 Baths1,945 SqFt

    1 Waterfront CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jacqueline Reed of Keller Williams Success Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2804 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/23 23

    $ 367,000 0.5%

    $ 365,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,839 SqFt

    2804 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Laura Wenger of Baird & Warner

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2840 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/27 27

    $ 370,400 0.1%

    $ 369,900

    3 Beds3 Baths1,924 SqFt

    2840 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Tamara O'Connor of Premier Living Properties

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2821 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/40 40

    $ 415,000 5.7%

    $ 439,900

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,901 SqFt

    2821 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Jill Glaves of ILrealty, Inc. Kurchina & Assoc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 17 WATERFRONT CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    $ 405,000

    $ 405,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,956 SqFt

    17 WATERFRONT CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Marylee Nowak of Brokerocity Inc

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2812 WATERFRONT AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/40 40

    $ 372,000 0.8%

    $ 374,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,072 SqFt

    2812 WATERFRONT AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Gary Christensen of N. W. Village Realty, Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2836 Waterfront AVE #2836, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/37 37

    $ 305,000 1.7%

    $ 299,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,923 SqFt

    2836 Waterfront AVE #2836, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Angela Bjork of Baird & Warner

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 11 Waterfront CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/29 29

    $ 361,000 3.2%

    $ 349,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,012 SqFt

    11 Waterfront CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Joseph Bush of North Branch Properties Inc.

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2854 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/34 34

    $ 292,000 5.8%

    $ 275,900

    2 Beds2.5 Baths2,901 SqFt

    2854 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Janet Lupo of HomeSmart Connect LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2839 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/32 32

    $ 315,000

    $ 314,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,072 SqFt

    2839 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Anna Domagala of Charles Rutenberg Realty of IL

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2865 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102
    3D

    $ 300,000

    $ 300,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths3,050 SqFt

    2865 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Slawomir Rachmaciej of Exit Realty Redefined

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2814 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/35 35

    $ 286,500 2.7%

    $ 279,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,844 SqFt

    2814 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Antonio Sarmiento of 606 Brokers LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 6 Waterfront CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    3D

    $ 335,000 11.7%

    $ 300,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths3,012 SqFt

    6 Waterfront CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Slawomir Rachmaciej of Exit Realty Redefined

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 14 WATERFRONT CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    3D

    $ 312,000 11.5%

    $ 279,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths1,672 SqFt

    14 WATERFRONT CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Slawomir Rachmaciej of Exit Realty Redefined

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 13 Edgebrook CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/24 24

    $ 262,500 1.0%

    $ 259,999

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,012 SqFt

    13 Edgebrook CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Moin Haque of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2819 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/22 22

    $ 265,000 0.4%

    $ 263,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,844 SqFt

    2819 Waterfront AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Carol Hoefer of RE/MAX Suburban

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 4 EDGEBROOK CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/22 22

    $ 228,000 0.9%

    $ 230,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,701 SqFt

    4 EDGEBROOK CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Christopher Lobrillo of Grandview Realty, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 20 WATERFRONT CT, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/27 27

    $ 256,500 5.0%

    $ 269,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,945 SqFt

    20 WATERFRONT CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Pamela Raver of REMAX Excels

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2 WATERFRONT CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    $ 230,000 1.9%

    $ 234,500

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,672 SqFt

    2 WATERFRONT CT, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Sharon Gidley of RE/MAX Unlimited Northwest

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2824 WATERFRONT AVE #2824, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/17 17

    $ 232,000 2.1%

    $ 237,000

    2 Beds2.5 Baths1,839 SqFt

    2824 WATERFRONT AVE #2824, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by John Hu of John Hu

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 2825 WATERFRONT AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102
    1/21 21

    $ 257,000 1.9%

    $ 262,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,505 SqFt

    2825 WATERFRONT AVE, Algonquin, IL 60102

    Townhouse

    Listed by Kay Wirth of RE/MAX Unlimited Northwest

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
default
Lakes Realty Group

Pat Smarto License ID: 471.000052,

+1(224) 225-1139 [email protected]

16 E Grand Avenue, Lake, IL, 60020, United States
    • ⛵️Waterfront Homes
      Open House Lake County
    • Search Homes
    • Sell Your Home

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Fox Lake, IL
default
Lakes Realty Group

Pat Smarto License ID: 471.000052,

+1(224) 225-1139 [email protected]

16 E Grand Avenue, Lake, IL, 60020, United States
    • ⛵️Waterfront Homes
      Open House Lake County
    • Search Homes
    • Sell Your Home

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.