Save Snapshot
174 Properties

174 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
The average price in the selected areas has remained stable. Learn more
  • 906 Heartland Park LN, Antioch, IL 60002

    $ 410,000 2.8%

    $ 399,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,480 SqFt

    906 Heartland Park LN, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Patricia Smarto of Lakes Realty Group

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 934 Forestview WAY, Antioch, IL 60002

    $ 405,000 2.4%

    $ 415,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,760 SqFt

    934 Forestview WAY, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stephanie Liscomb of Lakes Realty Group

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 823 Timber Lake DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/16 16

    $ 360,000 1.3%

    $ 364,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,434 SqFt

    823 Timber Lake DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Julia Smith of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1658 Centennial DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/23 23

    $ 430,000 1.2%

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,462 SqFt

    1658 Centennial DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lisa Schulkin of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1749 Serenity CT, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/32 32

    $ 400,000 5.9%

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,231 SqFt

    1749 Serenity CT, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alexandre Stoykov of Compass

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1692 Serenity DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/25 25

    $ 460,000 1.1%

    $ 465,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,480 SqFt

    1692 Serenity DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dana Pierson-Emering of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1834 Tall Oaks DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/31 31

    $ 469,900 2.2%

    $ 459,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,424 SqFt

    1834 Tall Oaks DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jamie Hering of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 865 Sterling Heights DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/43 43

    $ 600,000 0.2%

    $ 599,000

    4 Beds4 Baths5,097 SqFt

    865 Sterling Heights DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amanda Majerowski of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1870 Sterling Heights CT, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/33 33

    $ 512,500 0.7%

    $ 509,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,994 SqFt

    1870 Sterling Heights CT, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stephanie Seplowin of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 895 Timber Lake DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/20 20

    $ 369,000

    $ 369,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,825 SqFt

    895 Timber Lake DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Brandon Schuppe of Skydan Real Estate Sales, LLC

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 900 Heartland Park LN, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/32 32

    $ 365,000 1.3%

    $ 369,900

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,231 SqFt

    900 Heartland Park LN, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Alice Scifo of RE/MAX Advisors

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 837 Sterling Heights DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/31 31

    $ 459,000

    $ 459,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,398 SqFt

    837 Sterling Heights DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bonnie Paice of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1087 Waterview CIR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/30 30

    $ 450,000

    $ 450,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,255 SqFt

    1087 Waterview CIR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jamie Hering of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1645 Forestview WAY, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/62 62

    $ 545,000 0.9%

    $ 550,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths4,859 SqFt

    1645 Forestview WAY, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Dick Barr of Village Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 978 Forestview WAY, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/25 25

    $ 464,000 1.1%

    $ 459,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,398 SqFt

    978 Forestview WAY, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Eric Rubio of @properties Christie's International Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1218 White Lake DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/56 56

    $ 460,000 3.2%

    $ 475,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,577 SqFt

    1218 White Lake DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lisa Wolf of Keller Williams North Shore West

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 848 Timber Lake DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/35 35

    $ 390,000 4.9%

    $ 410,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,468 SqFt

    848 Timber Lake DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Darlene Barnas of RE/MAX Advantage Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1840 Tall Oaks DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/36 36

    $ 410,000

    $ 410,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,160 SqFt

    1840 Tall Oaks DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by William Spanos of EHomes Realty, Ltd

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1702 CENTENNIAL DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/30 30

    $ 449,000

    $ 449,000

    3 Beds2 Baths2,398 SqFt

    1702 CENTENNIAL DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stephanie Seplowin of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1726 Serenity DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/32 32

    $ 465,000 3.3%

    $ 450,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,892 SqFt

    1726 Serenity DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Katherine Braden of Coldwell Banker Realty

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1752 Centennial DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/34 34

    $ 336,000 3.4%

    $ 325,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths1,520 SqFt

    1752 Centennial DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Daria Smith of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 791 Sterling Heights DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/28 28

    $ 415,000

    $ 415,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,731 SqFt

    791 Sterling Heights DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Kim McCallister Kruse of Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1720 Serenity DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/77 77

    $ 525,000 6.1%

    $ 495,000

    5 Beds3.5 Baths2,916 SqFt

    1720 Serenity DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Andrea Lee Sullivan of Keller Williams North Shore West

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1846 Tall Oaks DR, Antioch, IL 60002
    1/35 35

    $ 425,000 4.5%

    $ 445,000

    5 Beds4 Baths3,000 SqFt

    1846 Tall Oaks DR, Antioch, IL 60002

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Amy Kite of Keller Williams Infinity

    Midwest Real Estate Data (MRED) IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 8
default
Lakes Realty Group

Pat Smarto License ID: 471.000052,

+1(224) 225-1139 [email protected]

16 E Grand Avenue, Lake, IL, 60020, United States
    • ⛵️Waterfront Homes
      Open House Lake County
    • Search Homes
    • Sell Your Home

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

QUICK SEARCH
  • Fox Lake, IL
default
Lakes Realty Group

Pat Smarto License ID: 471.000052,

+1(224) 225-1139 [email protected]

16 E Grand Avenue, Lake, IL, 60020, United States
    • ⛵️Waterfront Homes
      Open House Lake County
    • Search Homes
    • Sell Your Home

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.